Co-Curricular Activities

ACTIVITIES IN 2019

 

On 23rd July

Entry Ticket - Legal Studies
Entry tickets is a form of revision for the students. It’s a quick 10 mins test of what they studied the previous day


 

 

On 22nd July
Fun with numbers - Students of class - 2 A
Activity on what floats and what sinks -class 5 c
Class-2 B Fun with numbers
Fun with Numbers Class1 B
Prep 2 - Reading is fun
Prep I circle time in the centre court
Sports - Tapping Activity 1 C

 

On 19th July
4 C Google Chrome Session, They  Researched About Kabadi
EVS Activity class 3 A
Prep 2 A,B,C Clay modelling activity  Rainy Season
Prep I A B C A Little Seed For Me To Sow Activity - Germination
 
Class 3 A  Maths Activity

Students Of Class- 2a Spoke About The Topic- Toys Vs Television, As Part Of Their Project- Toys

 


 

 

On 18th July
An extempore conducted on certain slogans about water conservation under Jal Shakti abhyian
Art Integration Activity-Comic Strips made by children of class 7 and 8
Children using Google Chrome book to research honeybees and other facts about bees
Introduction to A I, class 8 A
Students of 4 A researched on their Art Integration work about KPL

 

On 17th July
Art Integration activity by students of class 6 B - craft items used in Harappan civilization and comparision between life of people during Harappan times with today's modern time
Class 6 C Art Integration activity Roleplay of the Lesson Taro's Reward
English - Art Integration students of 7 C made a comic strip on Thirsty Crow's story
English Day Activity.pictionary on Fairy Tales conduct in class 4 B& C
Jal Shakti Abhiyan Activity-Students of class 7 A  recited a poem on Save water

 
Prep 2 Activity Me and My Friend

 

On 16th July
 Activity on Traffic Rules Displayed by class 2 Students
Outdoor library
Music Club Children of class 6th,7th and 8th Practicing a Song

 

On 15th July

 Art integration - Role play activity done in 6 A

Art intergated activity conducted in class 6 A and B. Students wrote the poem on chaand
 
 Prep 1 A made basic parts of computers in computer pd
Prep 2 A,B,C  I can sing and dance
 
 

 

Vyomika Saxena - class 2 C, International Bronze Medal in Cyber Olympiad - Zonal
Saketh Balliwar - class -8 B, won Silver Medal in IGKO- zonal

 

On 12th July

Class 5 B Operating The Google Chrome Books

Class 2 A &C Maths Activity Counting in tens using beads


 

Class-2A- English Activity ( Art Integration) - Fun Time and Team time.
Students made a smiley- face ( related to the poem- Smile ) and other objects like Sun,
 bird and flower using clay

 

Prep 2 A, B, C Story Narration The Clever Crow
Prep 2 A,B,C Activity I am learning to read
Prep 2 A,B,C Activity on Circle Shape

 

On 11th July

Activity on what floats and what sinks..in class 5

Class 2A - Students are reading story books. Some students were assisted in reading

Class library... Loud reading

Paper craft snail  done today by club students of class 345 th.

Prep 2   Circle Time Rhymes

Prep 2  Activity Seed Germination

Reading period done today in class 4 A

Reading period done today in class 4B

Reading period done today in class 5B

   

 

On 10th July
Craft activity of ship with anchor done by class 5 A on float and sink concept. Related to EVS chapter  Experiment with water

Prep 2   Cycling

Prep 2 B Enacting the emotions of a character BOB in the story The Best Birthday ever

Std.5b brief about summer holidays

 

On 9th July

Children of class 2 making a placard on any one safety rule

Class 1 B students in the play area Activity - Learning to add single digit numbers by hoping and jumping on the boxes

Story Narration Prep1 A,B, C

Activity by craft club students of class 11,12 

Cycling prep I

Picture reading - Prep 2 B

 

On 8th July

Hiritika of class VI

Class 2 A EVS - watching the K-Yan Module on Keeping safe- safety Rules

Class 2 B EVS- students went for a safety walk around the school

Kids enjoying Exercise and Outdoir Games Class -1 B 

 

On 17th May
Click here - Water Conservation Competition classes 1, 2, 3, and 7
Weaving Activity Craft Work Done By Club 6, 7, 8 - topic Related To Science Chapter Fibre To Fabric

 

On 16th May
Craft Workshop

 

On 15th May
Scene creation by 3 C

 

 On 14th May

 Prep l & ll Dance Party We....are....going .....on.   ...a.... Summer....Holiday....

Click for more photos

 

 

On 10th May

 Class-2, EVS Activity- on the topic- Clothes we wear- students dressed in traditional costumes of different states, participated in a ramp walk and spoke few lines on it

 Some Kids Of 5 C Watering And Noting The Scientific Names

 

On 9th May
CRAFT- CLASS 1 B made cards for their Dear MOM

Art Interpretation- Collage on Nelson Mandela’s Walk to Freedom - class X C

Class 4 A,B,C all four categories result rangoli, madhubani, working and fulkari (folk art of India )

Hand print Peacock by class 1 on the topic ' Our Body'

 Origami Tulip flower by  Prep 2ABC

 

On 8th May
Class 1 Children Made Mask Of Animal Characters From The Story They Narrated
Displayed Winners Work Of Competition On Folk Art Of India By Class 4 A, B ,C
Folk Art Paintings Competition Held For Class 4
Students Of 5b Doing Research Work Project Flag And Symbols

 

On 7th May
Class 1 and B Activity...Animal Stories
Food Grain Mosaic Activity  Done By Class 3 - EVS Chapter Foods We Eat

 

On 6th May
Rangoli competition-class 3
 

 

On 3rd May
Class 4 B blows painting bees and the grass
Class-2, English Recitation
Few children of class 1C colouring their heads gears for their English story telling next week
Craft club activity by students of 6, 7 and 8 
Students of Class 1 - Acting out the story in Story Telling period

 

On 2nd May
 Class 1 B colouring the head gears of the characters based on the English story telling - Animals
 
 

 

On 1st May
Session on Cyber Safety conducted by the Principal for Std. XI
 Clay Modeling in class 2A- Topic Birthday Cake
Art corner class 8 A , displayed children art work
Art corner of 6 C displayed children work
Art corner of class 7 B , displayed children work
CRAFT- Origami paper basket in class 2 ABC
Head gears coloured by the children for the forthcoming  English story telling project based on Animals
Show and Tell - Project on My favourite toy - Students of class - 2 spoke about various traditional and modern toys

 

On 30th April
B.E.S.T club members of previous year with their certificates
 Prep 1 children learning sorting with help of books and leaves

 

On 29th April
 Class 7 PPT On Futuristic Cities Competition
Class-9-speech Competition On Math In Monuments
Critical look at advertisements-class 10, Jingle competition
Certificates Distribution to Students of classes V,VI, VII & VIII for Rubic Cube Sudoku Marathon

 

On 26th April
Class 2B - Maths Activity Climbing on Ladder
Paper craft mango - mosaic activity done by class 5th - EVS chapter, Mangoes Around the Year
Enzo Tamang secured Gold Medal in Tawkwondo Championship held at Talkatora stadium

 

On 25th April
Collaborative Activity-  English and Hindi Recitation. Class 1C
Craft work on SAVE TREES by PREP 2B
EVS - Activity  - Healthy Menu Card - class - 2 students made healthy menu card  for three meals of the day
Prep 1 Activity Sorting of blocks
Aishani reading book - 'Good Habits' to the class

 

On 24th April
Maths Activity by class-2A, counting in groups using ice cream sticks

 

 On 23rd April
 Dance performance done by class 4 and 5 for award function
Earth day activity - Class VI , XC,VIIIA

 

Modern School Open Junior Tennis Tournament
 Nimish Kalra of class VI B is awarded for recognition of talent - Category under - 12 Boys 

 

On 22nd April
Class VI Participated In The Speech Competition - Topic  Colonialism And Cricket
 Class Activity on Preventive Measures to be adopted during disasters - Flood and Drought by class VIII A
Students of class-2A were shown modules of K- yan,  EVS- Food-, types of food and good food habits. Maths - Shapes, long and round , solid shapes - roll and slide

 

On 18th April
Art by class 2B on the topic 'My pet'
Handprint Butterfly by Prep 2B in the Craft class
PREP 2 A painting activity on Circle shape
Prep l
I Am Learning To Colour
Activity : Colouring a cutout of an apple

Prep 1Children learning concept of big and small with help of clay..by making big ball and small ball

 

On 16th April
Art Craft - Class 2 A  Display Board
(HPE) March past PT exercises for class 3rd to 5th in Club period
Plant paper craft activity done by club 6,7 and 8. The related scence chapter is Nutrition in plants ( class 7th )
Noun word chain activity done in class 4 C
Class -2 students watching PPT on Traditional and Modern toys. project -  My favourite toys

 

On 15th April
Center Board of Class 1 B - Border written by students

 
Class activity on natural disasters - Earthquakes  and Fire. Class 8 A Student's research and presentation
Craft on Healthy Food by class 2C and class 2 B
Craft on 'MYSELF' by class 2 C and class 2 B
HPE activity was done for class 1st, 5th, 7th & 8th in games period. Activities-Partial Curl up, Flamingo Balance Test, Shuttle Run, Standing Vertical Jump & Plate Tapping
Leaf craft activity done by class 3. Related EVS chapter is Plant Fairy
PROJECT Folk Art of india.rescearch work done by students
Prep 1 I Love Coming To School
Prep 2 A Tiffin Time

 

 On 12th April
Class 2B EVS Activity
Eco Club - Class 5 Students Watering Plants
HPE ( Health & Physical Education) Activity - Class 4th & 5th 
HPE ( Health & Physical Education) Activity Class 3

 

ON 11TH APRIL
Children of Class 4 C Attended The Kyan Class. They Watched The Multimedia Module on Sentences And Its Types
HPE Activity Was Done For Std. 6th & 8th
Origami Tulips And Butterfly Activity-In 4 B In The Craft Period
Mask Making Activity - Mathematics ( Concept - Mirror Halves) In Class III B
Speaking Skills Activity  Conducted In Class 4 A. Topic  Nature And All Its Beauty

 

 ON 10TH APRIL
English Act-Making Sentences Class I
EVS Activity : Food Groups Class 2
The students were made to identify the food items got in their tiffin as Energy giving, Body building and Protective food They also learnt about healthy and unhealthy food
 EVS - Nature Walk ( Plants around us)
Class 1 B
EVS Act-outdoor Game (Colours) Class I B

EVS Act-Talk about your favourite fruit brought in Tiffin Class I

 

 

Maths Act - Numbers 1-9,  class I
Paper Craft Birds Made Today As Club Activity By Class 6,7and 8

 

 ON 9TH APRIL
 Vinayak Gandhi of 7C won Gold medal in Cyber Olympiad
Prep 2 B Children making stick figure of MYSELF

 

ON 8TH APRIL

 Art Activity - Display Board

 

on 3rd April
Know me Better crat Activity by class III & V

 

on 1st April

 

ON 20th MARCH
Distribution Of Certificates To Std 5th For Basketball Inter House
Distribution Of Certificates To Std 4th For Jumping Event Over Hurdles And Cones

 

ON 15th MARCH
 Certificates Distribution For Catching The Ball To Std 3rd & 4th Students
Certificates Distribution For Basket Ball Passing Dirll To Std 3rd & 4th Students

 

ON 8th MARCH

Prep 1 B Enjoying Their Dance Party On The Song Chicken Dance On Their Last Working Day

Adieu C - 3
Bidding Farewell To Prep 2 Children With A Good Bye, Good Luck Card

 

ON 6th MARCH - Math Olympiad

Aryan Luthra 5c won a Bronze

K.Chandana of 5c won Gold

Neil Neog  IV- A  Bronze 

Uday Bharadwaj -IV A Gold 

 

 

ON 5th MARCH - IMO

Ayush Dixit of Class VIII-C won the gold medal 

Himaneesh of class 6 C won the silver 

Lakshya Sehrawat class 6 C  won 

Shiv Sinha class 6 C won the bronze medal 

Sameer Senapati of class 5b won silver medal 

Vyomika Saxena class topper Rank 1 

Zonal Gold Medal. Shrey Gujral- 2A, and Saksham Miglani - 5C

 

 

ON 26th FEBRUARY

Children of class 2 decorated the butterfly using paints

Paper craft activity in class 1 B

 

 

ON 22nd FEBRUARY

Class 2 C-Hindi Recitation

Pre - School

Class VIII A, B, C Attempting Stamp India Online Assessment For Science

 

ON 21st FEBRUARY
Click → Matribhasha Diwas

 

Vyomika Saxena of class-1A, Lawanya Dadhwal of class -2A, Saketh Balliwar of class -7B Won the  Gold Medal - NSO - Medal of distinction - Zonal

 

8th Dkai Delhi-NCR International Karate Championship 2nd and 3rd February, 2019
Organized by DEFENCE KARATE - DO ASSOCIATION OF INDIA

Adarsh Bhanjan of VIII B

Aryan Garodia of VIII bB

Hemish Narain of VIII A

 

 

ON 6th FEBRUARY
Winners of Science Olympiad

Himaneesh Class 6 C Won The Gold Medal

Lakshya Sharma Of Class 6 C Won The Bronze

P.V Rama 8 B Won A Bronze Medal

Maitri Begur 8 B Won A Gold Medal

Ira Mohan 1 B Gold Medal, Shauryaveer Chauhan 1C Silver, Ridaan Ahmad 1C Bronze

Winners of NSO

Aradhna Purohit Of Class 3 B Won A Silver Medal

Eeshin  Bronze Medal And Ayushman Gold Medal

Students Of Class 9 B Presenting Their Marketing And Sales PPPTs

 

 

 

ON 4th FEBRUARY

Class I B and C - Hindi Story Telling Activity- Sub Enrichment

Prep I Activity - Suno Kahani

 

ON 31st JANUARY

Craft activity with various kinds of spices Chapter - SPICY RIDDLES done by class 4th

Paper craft activity done by class III in Scrap Book

Inter Class Chess Competition


 

 

ON 28th JANUARY

Food Grain Mosaic Activity Done By Class 5 A  Related Chapter - Seed Tells A Farmer It's Story

Lecture By Ms. Sudha On The Stress Levels That The Sportsmen Go Through-ISA Project  Sporting Nations

 

ON 22nd JANUARY

Drawing Of Hare Tortoise. Children Of Class II A Narrated The Story

RESEARCH ON ROAD SAFETY BY CLASS IX

Prithwhish Chakravarty Of 1c Spoke For Cleanliness Drive

Made Animal Finger Puppets By Class III A and B

 

ON 17th JANUARY

Activity Done By Class 6th-Glow  Bugs Made With Craft Paper And Ice Cream Sticks. Chapter Was "Electricity And Circuits "

Origami And Drawing By Class 1C

Paint Dabbing Texture Done By Class 2B

 

ON 14th JANUARY

English Week Winners - Speech Competition And Debate Competition 

Thumb Print by Std. I

Drawing by Prep II

 

Clay modelling of objects class 1C

 

ON 10th JANUARY
Students Are Completing Their Portrait

ACTIVITIES IN 2018

ON 29th DECEMBER

Displayed Art Work In The New Art And Craft Room

 

ON 28th DECEMBER

English week activity std.5 C

Students Of All Sections Of Classes 3-4-5 Enjoyed Playing Musical Chairs

Final winners of musical chairs were awarded with chocolates and story books

Winners of first round of 5th class

Winners of first round of class 4th

Winners of first round of class 3rd

 

ON 27th DECEMBER

Book Mark Created By Students

 

 

ON 26th DECEMBER

Mosaic work by Prep 2 A

Children Of Class 2A Enjoying The Claymodelling Class In The Sun

 Making Bookmarks For English Week Activity

 Students For Certificates For Christmas Craft Decoration Competition

Dance Club

 

ON 24th DECEMBER

Christmas tree and paper plate Santa made by class 4th

PREP 2 CHRISTMAS CELEBRATION : MERRY CHRISTMAS 

Art period in class 2

 

ON 22nd DECEMBER

Craft work by class II A and C

 

Club Activity - Best Out Of Waste on 21st December

Christmas Cards and Bells Made by Prep I and Prep II Students

 

Olympiad Winners

Gk - Kayaan Bajaj (Gold 1C), Ira mohan (Silver 1B), Shauryaveer Chauhan (Bronze 1C)

English - Ridaan Ahmad (Gold 1C), Ira Mohan (Silver 1B), Kayaan Bajaj (Bronze 1C),

 Vihaan Tiwari 3C Gold medal, Rianna Thomas 3C - Silver medal

 

   

Details

Picture Gallery

 

ON 19th DECEMBER

Students Of XI B Visited Inter University Accelerator Centre (IUAC) For Their Foundation Day Programme

Glimpse

 

ON 17th DECEMBER

Christmas Tree - Clay Modelling by class I C

Christmas  Mittens And Tree Craft Activity Done Today By Class 4th

 

ON 29th NOVEMBER

Cricket Inter House Match Between 5th and 6th

 

Gautham Venkatraman class XI C - The Learners Conclave on 25th ad 26th October 2018

 

ON 22nd NOVEMBER
Swachh Bharat Abhiyan - Class XI Students Enthusistically Participated in a Debate Competition

 

ON 5th NOVEMBER

Diwali Craft Activity by Class I

Diwali Craft Activity by Class II

Diwali Craft Activity by Class III to VIII



Lemonade Activity Done By The Students Of Class IV-C

 

 

 

 

 

 

ON 2nd NOVEMBER
Happy Diwali  Diya Painting by Prep II A,B and C

Seed Bomb Activity by Std. I and II

  

 

ON 29th OCTOBER

Students Signing Anti Cracker Board

Diye Jalao Activity by C 3 Students

 

ON 25th OCTOBER

Students Of Std. VI Undertaking The Automated Stamp India Online Assessment In Mathematics
The Test Will Help Measure The Impact Of The Learning Process

 

CERTIFICATE OF MERIT

Raiyan Rajeeb of Class V B

D. V. Damodran of Class V C

 

 

ON 22nd OCTOBER

Breaking Barriers An Interactive Session With Students From Tagore International School

Work Shop At Nirmal Bharti School

Students Participated In This Project With The Help Of Science, Art And Computer Teachers  Help

 

 

ON 20th OCTOBER

DANCE AMO

Star Performer Award 

Guneev Kaur Khurana class VI B

 

ON 11th OCTOBER

Toyota road safety workshop

 

ON 10th OCTOBER

Mumbai City Scene Done By Students Of Class 4th Related To The Chapter Nandita In Mumbai

 

ON 4th OCTOBER

GANDHI JAYANTI celebrations 1/10-5/10

 

ON 21st SEPTEMBER

Displayed  Art Work Of Class 8th  In The Staff Room 1st Floor

 

ON 14TH SEPTEMBER

Class 4 C Muhavra Speaking Activity

Craft Club Activity By Class VI, VII and VIII

Clay Modelling Activity by Prep I, Prep II, class I, class I, and class IV

 

ON 13TH SEPTEMBER

Certificates Awarded For Swach Bharat Pakhwada - Written Quiz Competition And Poster Making Competition


 

A Massage To Our Soldiers Competition  Held On 5th September, Best Entries

Crocodile Race By Badminton Students In Club Period

Wall Climbing By 3rd Standard

 

ON 12TH SEPTEMBER

Physical And Health Education - Points Demonstrated By 9th Std. Flexed Bent Arm Hang

 

ON 11TH SEPTEMBER

Best Out Of Waste

Newspaper Baskets Woven By Class 6 A      Paper Plate Clock Done By Class 3rd.

Powerpoint Presentation On Kabbadi By Students Of Class  9 B In ISAP Period

Physical And Health Education Points Demonstrated By 10th Std 

1) Flexed Bent Arm Hang   2) Alternative Hand Wall Toss  

 

 

ON 10TH SEPTEMBER

English Recitation 


SPORTING NATIONS, the final quiz for sports

Swachh Exhibits

 

 

 

ON 07TH SEPTEMBER

Swachhata Pakhwada

 

Paper Craft Forest Scene Made By Class 7th Related To Evs Chapter ' Forests - Our Lifeline '

 

 

ON 06TH SEPTEMBER

Celebrating Swachhata Pakhwada Children Watching Videos On Hygiene

   

  Hand Wash Activity By Std. III C

 

ON 05TH SEPTEMBER

Poster Making Messages To Indian Soldiers

     

 ISAP ACTIVITY FOR THIS MONTH-SPORTING NATIONS, STUDENTS OF CLASS VIII AND X TODAY  SHOWCASE THEIR POWERPOINT PRESENTATIONS

 

 

ON 04TH SEPTEMBER 

Final Inter House Basketball Match class 9th and 10th
Yellow house is winner and Red house is runner-up


 

Physical And Health Education Points Demonstrated By 10th, 11th And 12th


 

Learning Colour Combination Through Oil Pastel Coloring


 

Special Assembly Was Held For Class 8th - Announcing Starting Of ‘ Swach Pakwada ‘ With Speech And Pledge

 

 

Vikramaaditya Tokas of class III C got 2nd place in 54th Delhi State Aquatic Championship

 

 

ON 31ST AUGUST
SPORTS

Basketball Inter House Final  Match Of Class 3rd To 5th And 9th And 10th  

In 3rd To 5th Green House Is Winner And Yellow House Is Runner-up

 In 9th And 10th Red And Yellow House In Final 

 

ON 30TH AUGUST
SPORTS 

 

ON 29TH AUGUST

Prep 2 Craft Activity

 

ON 28TH AUGUST

Clay Craft Done By Class 3rd

 

 

ON 24TH AUGUST
Inter School Street Play Competition - Theme 'Ganit Par Anmol Vachan '

Winner Team - TAFs and Runner up Team - Army Public School Shanker Vihaar


 

ON 18TH AUGUST
Participated in "The Delhi Model United Nation Conference" held at DU on 18th and 19th August 2018

 

ON 14TH AUGUST
Craft Work Of Class 1A,1B,1C Towards Independence Day
Independence Day Celebration

 

ON 13TH AUGUST
Independence day Assembly. Grade IV


 

ON 8TH AUGUST
German Movie screening in DPS Gurugram

 

ON 6TH AUGUST 
 

 

ON 3rd AUGUST 
Practice Match Of Mini Boys With G D Goenka School Team

Decor For Independence Day Month. Crafts Done By Students Of Class 6th And 8th

 

ON 2nd AUGUST 
Maths Board Games Displayed By Class 9
   

 

ON 1st AUGUST

Claymodelling In Class II - Topic Fruits In The Basket

Maths Meritnation Workshop For Class Xth Was Held On 1st August 2018

 

ON 31ST JULY
Games at C3

 

Ramesh Lal Mohan Lal Swimming Championship 2018
Yashasvi Srivastava class VI B


 

CHILDREN THEATRE WORKSHOP
Anjali Khanna has participated in the process and production of Children Theatre Workshop from June 2018 to July 2018


 

ON 24TH JULY
Food Grain Craft Done By Class III
Winners Of English  Recitation Competition (5 A)

 

ON 23RD JULY
Activity on sprouting of seeds done by 5A students
Physical  education  in zero  period  -  primary  club period
Story session by Std. 4th with stick puppets

 

ON 19TH JULY
English recitation competition by class 3A
Poem recitation by the students of class 3C using wonderful props and lovely expressions
Prep 2 B Activity Finger puppet (Lion)
5th class inter house match results
Winner - Blue House 
Runer up - Red House

 

ON 18TH JULY
Enaction of the story CAP SELLER  by class 1B 
Germination activity class 5 b
  
 
Group enactment- class 1 A   Story- The Three Little pigs   Students with hands up enacted as houses of straw , sticks and bricks respectively
 
Class 1A - Aradhna reciting the poem (Hindi)
Cardboard building activity done by class 4th Topic covered in  EVS  is  changing times
Making caps basing on the story of CAP SELLER
PREP 2 B Storytelling using puppets
Story Activity. Mitha and her Magic Shoes
Story depiction through drawing Class 2A , B ,C

 

ON 17TH JULY

Group story  reading in classes 4A and B during remedial class

 

 

 

Story reading in groups by class 3 students during remedial period





 

Students showing their own steps on their various favourite tracks 






 

ON 16TH JULY
Story telling on OHP by students class 4th

 

ON 13TH JULY
CLASS 9TH AND10TH FOOT BALL INTER HOUSE RESULT
WINER - RED HOUSE
RUNNER-UP  - BLUE  HOUSE 


 

ON 6TH JULY
A friendly match between french players and german players of class 8-A, B, C
Art club activity Madhubani with oil pastel

 

 

TALENT OF THE SCHOOL
Sketches of football players by Abhay Sharma of class X B

 

This is a clock made by Anjali Khanna of class X in just half a day. It has been created using e-waste (a motherboard, a CD, function keys from a keyboard, etc) for an inter school competition.




 

INTERSCHOOL DANCE PRESENTATION ON 25TH APRIL 2018 IN INDRAPRASTH SCHOOL..BLOOM  ROCKS


 


 

 

Audio On
You Are Visitor Number 3323142
"Carry out a random act of kindness, with no expectation of reward, safe in the knowledge that one day someone might do the same for you. ~ Princess Diana "